2012 OVERALL RESULTS

PosBibNameTime±Group
158Ray Thomas0:51:5700:00.0Rowing Shell
235Gary Kingham0:53:0801:11.0Kayak - Male
330Larry Waters0:58:5006:53.0Kayak - Male
485Phil Bellis1:01:1109:14.0Kayak - Male
53404Sam Foreman1:01:3809:41.0Kayak - Male
677Jordan Ingram1:02:4510:48.0Kayak - Male
74162Dan Wright1:03:1311:16.0Kayak - Male
884Team Lockwood Charlie & Linda1:04:1912:22.0Canoe - Tandem
9271Steve Erwin1:05:3813:41.0Kayak - Male
108Michael Batsie1:05:3913:42.0Kayak - Male
1198Paul Matzen1:05:4613:49.0Kayak - Male
1280Don Miller1:06:2914:32.0Kayak - Male
1393Grant Harris1:06:3614:39.0Kayak - Male
1433Robert Moylan1:06:4314:46.0Kayak - Male
151410Russell Self1:06:5514:58.0Kayak - Male
1674Roger Mckenzie1:07:0915:12.0Kayak - Male
1757John Mccoy1:07:1215:15.0Kayak - Male
1873Bob Carl1:08:0916:12.0Kayak - Male
1954Robert Wunemacher1:09:5718:00.0Kayak - Male
2050Kevin Arens1:10:2818:31.0Kayak - Male
2163Dillon Barron1:10:4718:50.0Kayak - Male
2255Shad Ramsey1:10:4818:51.0Kayak - Male
2351Daniel Vale1:11:0319:06.0Kayak - Male
2488Laura Sievert1:11:2819:31.0Kayak - Female
251108Christy Miller1:11:2919:32.0Kayak - Female
2678James Gamble1:11:5720:00.0Kayak - Male
2776Tim Obrien1:11:5820:01.0Kayak - Male
2864Greg Suttles1:12:3820:41.0Kayak - Male
2965Kevin Haider1:13:5722:00.0Kayak - Male
3066Bruce Helmreich1:18:2026:23.0Kayak - Male
315895Glennon Rost1:18:2726:30.0Kayak - Male
3275Shawn Obrien1:19:1527:18.0Kayak - Female
3334Mike Lockett1:19:2427:27.0Kayak - Male
3436Bernie Koch1:22:1130:14.0Kayak - Male
3579Janice Miller1:24:3032:33.0Kayak - Female
3695Row Gengenbachor1:26:0534:08.0Kayak - Male
3797Rob Gengenbachor1:26:1234:15.0Kayak - Male
3896Russ Gengenbachor1:26:3434:37.0Kayak - Male
3999Keenan Frese1:28:4036:43.0Kayak - Male
4029Ellen Waters1:30:2338:26.0Kayak - Female
4183Hollie Taylors1:31:3039:33.0Kayak - Female
4281Team Nelson Cathy Nelson & Alexis Goings1:32:3040:33.0Kayak - Tandem
4386Team Mobley David & Sherre1:36:5044:53.0Kayak - Tandem
4431Team Johnston Wayne & Curtis1:38:5446:57.0Canoe - Tandem
4562Alan Betts1:39:2747:30.0Kayak - Male
4687Robert Brotherton1:39:3847:41.0Kayak - Male
4794Micah Willis1:40:0848:11.0SUP
4889Brian Jones1:40:1548:18.0Kayak - Male
4990April Gilstrap1:40:1948:22.0Kayak - Female
5061Anne Betts1:41:1849:21.0Kayak - Female
5160Ann Vogel1:45:3053:33.0Kayak - Female
5259Gerri Buss1:45:3153:34.0Kayak - Female
5347Linda Rudicil1:46:3954:42.0Kayak - Female
5448Cindy Dow1:46:4054:43.0Kayak - Female
5552Team Popkin Marie & Bill1:47:5856:01.0Kayak - Tandem
5691Cheryl Coulson1:51:0559:08.0Kayak - Female
5792Jennifer Lowrance1:51:1259:15.0Kayak - Female
5870Alex Edwards1:51:4859:51.0Kayak - Male
5968Betsey Brass1:51:4959:52.0Kayak - Female
60998Rajah Maples1:54:111:02:14.0Social Paddle
61999Holly Cain1:54:231:02:26.0Social Paddle
62997Anne Rupert1:54:321:02:35.0Social Paddle
631083Aron Taylor2:07:531:15:56.0Kayak - Male
6469Emily Edwards2:11:281:19:31.0Kayak - Female
6582Team Collier Taunto Collier & Jeve Taylor2:11:561:19:59.0Kayak - Tandem
6653Team Myers Dana Myers & Paul Wayman2:15:091:23:12.0Row Boat - Tandem
DNF56Dean Chandler--Kayak - Male
DNF67Amy Lefringhouse--Kayak - Female
DNF71Shannon Rosenkrans--Kayak - Female
DNF72Ben Morrison--Kayak - Male
DNF3047Stephen Hagood--Kayak - Male

2012 ROWING SHELL – MALE RESULTS

PosBibNameTime±Group
158Ray Thomas00:51:57.00:00:00.0Rowing Shell

2012 KAYAK – MALE RESULTS

PosBibNameTime±Group
135Gary Kingham53:08.000:00.0Kayak - Male
230Larry Waters58:50.005:42.0Kayak - Male
385Phil Bellis1:01:11.008:03.0Kayak - Male
43404Sam Foreman1:01:38.008:30.0Kayak - Male
577Jordan Ingram1:02:45.009:37.0Kayak - Male
64162Dan Wright1:03:13.010:05.0Kayak - Male
7271Steve Erwin1:05:38.012:30.0Kayak - Male
88Michael Batsie1:05:39.012:31.0Kayak - Male
998Paul Matzen1:05:46.012:38.0Kayak - Male
1080Don Miller1:06:29.013:21.0Kayak - Male
1193Grant Harris1:06:36.013:28.0Kayak - Male
1233Robert Moylan1:06:43.013:35.0Kayak - Male
131410Russell Self1:06:55.013:47.0Kayak - Male
1474Roger Mckenzie1:07:09.014:01.0Kayak - Male
1557John Mccoy1:07:12.014:04.0Kayak - Male
1673Bob Carl1:08:09.015:01.0Kayak - Male
1754Robert Wunemacher1:09:57.016:49.0Kayak - Male
1850Kevin Arens1:10:28.017:20.0Kayak - Male
1963Dillon Barron1:10:47.017:39.0Kayak - Male
2055Shad Ramsey1:10:48.017:40.0Kayak - Male
2151Daniel Vale1:11:03.017:55.0Kayak - Male
2278James Gamble1:11:57.018:49.0Kayak - Male
2376Tim Obrien1:11:58.018:50.0Kayak - Male
2464Greg Suttles1:12:38.019:30.0Kayak - Male
2565Kevin Haider1:13:57.020:49.0Kayak - Male
2666Bruce Helmreich1:18:20.025:12.0Kayak - Male
275895Glennon Rost1:18:27.025:19.0Kayak - Male
2834Mike Lockett1:19:24.026:16.0Kayak - Male
2936Bernie Koch1:22:11.029:03.0Kayak - Male
3095Row Gengenbachor1:26:05.032:57.0Kayak - Male
3197Rob Gengenbachor1:26:12.033:04.0Kayak - Male
3296Russ Gengenbachor1:26:34.033:26.0Kayak - Male
3399Keenan Frese1:28:40.035:32.0Kayak - Male
3462Alan Betts1:39:27.046:19.0Kayak - Male
3587Robert Brotherton1:39:38.046:30.0Kayak - Male
3689Brian Jones1:40:15.047:07.0Kayak - Male
3770Alex Edwards1:51:48.058:40.0Kayak - Male
381083Aron Taylor2:07:53.01:14:45.0Kayak - Male
DNS56Dean Chandler--Kayak - Male
DNS72Ben Morrison--Kayak - Male
DNS3047Stephen Hagood--Kayak - Male

2012 KAYAK – FEMALE RESULTS

PosBibNameTime±Group
188Laura Sievert1:11:28.000:00.0Kayak - Female
21108Christy Miller1:11:29.000:01.0Kayak - Female
375Shawn Obrien1:19:15.007:47.0Kayak - Female
479Janice Miller1:24:30.013:02.0Kayak - Female
529Ellen Waters1:30:23.018:55.0Kayak - Female
683Hollie Taylors1:31:30.020:02.0Kayak - Female
790April Gilstrap1:40:19.028:51.0Kayak - Female
861Anne Betts1:41:18.029:50.0Kayak - Female
960Ann Vogel1:45:30.034:02.0Kayak - Female
1059Gerri Buss1:45:31.034:03.0Kayak - Female
1147Linda Rudicil1:46:39.035:11.0Kayak - Female
1248Cindy Dow1:46:40.035:12.0Kayak - Female
1391Cheryl Coulson1:51:05.039:37.0Kayak - Female
1492Jennifer Lowrance1:51:12.039:44.0Kayak - Female
1568Betsey Brass1:51:49.040:21.0Kayak - Female
1669Emily Edwards2:11:28.01:00:00.0Kayak - Female
DNF67Amy Lefringhouse--Kayak - Female
DNF71Shannon Rosenkrans--Kayak - Female

2012 KAYAK – TANDEM RESULTS

PosBibNameTime±Group
181Team Nelson Cathy Nelson & Alexis Goings1:32:30.00:00:00.0Kayak - Tandem
286Team Mobley David & Sherre1:36:50.00:04:20.0Kayak - Tandem
352Team Popkin Marie & Bill1:47:58.00:15:28.0Kayak - Tandem
482Team Collier Taunto Collier & Jeve Taylor2:11:56.00:39:26.0Kayak - Tandem

2012 CANOE – TANDEM RESULTS

PosBibNameTime±Group
184Team Lockwood Charlie & Linda1:04:19.00:00:00.0Canoe - Tandem
231Team Johnston Wayne & Curtis1:38:54.00:34:35.0Canoe - Tandem

2012 SUP (Stand Up Paddle Board) RESULTS

PosBibNameTime±Group
194Micah Willis1:40:08.00:00:00.0SUP

2012 SOCIAL PADDLE RESULTS

PosBibNameTime±Group
1998Rajah Maples1:54:11.00:00:00.0Social Paddle
2999Holly Cain1:54:23.00:00:12.0Social Paddle
3997Anne Rupert1:54:32.00:00:21.0Social Paddle

2012 ROWBOAT – TANDEM RESULTS

PosBibNameTime±Group
153Team Myers Dana Myers & Paul Wayman2:15:09.00:00:00.0Row Boat - Tandem